M’06 tornák

TORNASZEREPLÉSEK A 2013-2014-ES IDÉNYBEN

2016. 03. 06., vasárnap (Lőrinc)
Bozsik Torna

MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – MLTC I 1–1 Ködösi Patrik
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – MLTC II 2-2 Putz Attila, Balajthy Balázs
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Lőrinc United 2-0 Balajthy Balázs (2)
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – BRAVO DSE 0-1 Bánkuti Bercel (öngól)
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – KISE 0-3

2015. 11. 15., szombat
Bozsik Torna

MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – MLTC II 0-3
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – KISE 1-1 Németh Dávid
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – MLTC 0-5
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – BRAVO DSE 3-0
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Lőrinc United 2-0

2015. 02. 22., vasárnap (Törökbálint)
T LA SE Kupa

MFS 2006 – Biatorbágy 0-3
MFS 2006 – UTE II 0-4
MFS 2006 – II. Ker. UFC 0-2

2015. 01. 25., vasárnap (Piliscsaba)
Winter Cup

MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – CSMFS 2006 1-3 Rékasi Levente
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Buda Juniors 0-1
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Szent Pál Akadémia 1-0 Beke Zsombor
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Tát 5-0 Rékasi Levente (3) Mike Csaba (2)

2015. 01. 11., vasárnap (Piliscsaba)
Winter Cup

MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Hegyvidék UFC 1-6 Mike Csaba
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Szent Pál Akadémia 2-1 Mike Csaba (2)
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – CSMFS 1-5 Mike Csaba
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Esztergom 1-1 Mike Csaba

2014. 12. 06., szombat (Budapest)
DHL Kupa

MAC- Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Vecsés 6-0 Beke Zsombor (4), György Attila, Mike Csaba
MAC- Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Gloriett 0-2
MAC- Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Pénzügyőr 0-3
MAC- Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Lőrinc United 2-1 György Attila, Szentgyörgyi Simon

Együttesünk a 3. helyen végzett.

2014. 11. 22., szombat (Piliscsaba)
Winter Cup

MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Hegyvidék UFC 3-3 Mike Csaba (2), Feczkó Illés
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Szent Pál Akadémia 0-2
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – CSMFS 2006 2-1 Feczkó Illés, Kelemen Botond
MAC-Marczibányi MFS 2006 – Esztergom 0-2

2014. 06. 07., szombat (Göd)
Fétis Kupa

MMFS 2006 – Sződliget 0-1
MMFS 2006 – Gödi MFS „A” 0-5
MMFS 2006 – Asterix 0-1

Alsóház, vigaszág:
MMFS 2006 – Nagymaros 0-1
MMFS 2006 – Vasas „B” 0-0
MMFS 2006 – Gödi MFS „B” 2-1 Mike Csaba, Géresi Olivér

2014. 05. 24., szombat (Pilisvörösvár)
Edzőmérkőzés

MFS 2006 – Pilisvörösvár 5-1 Bodnár Zsolt, Mike Csaba, Tas Kazimir, Porubcsánszki Dániel, Tas Kazimir

2014. 04. 27., vasárnap (III. Kalap u. 1.)
Bozsik Torna

MFS 2006 – Baráti Bőrlabda I 2-1 Almomani Nathaniel (2)
MFS 2006 – III. Ker. TVE 1-0 Barta Vilmos
MFS 2006 – Baráti Bőrlabda II 3-1 Almomani Nathaniel, Géresi Olivér, Bodnár Zsolt

2014. 04. 06., vasárnap (X. Fehér út 9.)
Bozsik Torna

MAC-MMFS 2006 – MAC-MFS 2005 II 2-4 Beke Zsombor (2)
MAC-MMFS 2006 – Atletico 2005 0-3
MAC-MMFS 2006 – RAFC 2005 4-0 Beke Zsombor (3), Almomani Nathaniel
MAC-MMFS 2006 – Postás 2-0 Almomani Nathaniel, Beke Zsombor

2014. 02. 23., szombat (Törökbálint)
Farsangi Kupa

Marczibányi-MAC MFS 2006 – UTE 0-3
Marczibányi-MAC MFS 2006 – FTC 0-3
Marczibányi-MAC MFS 2006 – Páty 2-1  Almomani Nathaniel (2)
Marczibányi-MAC MFS 2006 – Budafok 1-2  Almomani Nathaniel

2013. 12. 14., szombat (Törökbálint)
Törökbálint LA SE Kupa

MAC-MMFS 2006 – FTC 0-2
MAC-MMFS 2006 – Ikarus 0-2
MAC-MMFS 2006 – Érd 0-3
MAC-MMFS 2006 – Ikarus 0-6
MAC-MMFS 2006 – Törökbálint 1-0 Jakab Richárd

Csapatunk az 5. helyen végzett.

2013. november 09. (X. Fehér út 9.)
Bozsik Torna

MMFS 2006 – RAFC II 1-0 Almomani Nathaniel
MMFS 2006 – MAC – MFS 1-2 Sutherland Alfred
MMFS 2006 – Postás 1-2 Géresi Olivér
MMFS 2006 – MAC – MFS II 2-3 Almomani Nathaniel, Géresi Olivér

2013. október 20., vasárnap (X. Fehér út 9.)
Bozsik Torna

MMFS 2006 – RAFC II 3-0 Almomani Nathaniel (2), Barta Olivér
MMFS 2006 – MAC – MFS 0-2
MMFS 2006 – Postás 0-2
MMFS 2006 – MAC – MFS II 2-3 Barta Olivér (2)

2013. szeptember 28., szombat, Fehér út
Bozsik Torna

MMFS 2006 – MMFS 2005 0-5
MMFS 2006 – Postás 2005 2-5 Barta Olivér (2)
MMFS 2006 – RAFC 2005-2006 3-4 Almomani Nathaniel (2), Barta Olivér
MMFS 2006 – MAC-MFS 2005 0-3
MMFS 2006 – MTK-MFS 2005 0-10