Bajnokságok
2018-2019
RÁJÁTSZÁS
2019.05.19. vasárnap (1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai utca 4. Angyalföldi Sportközpont)
Kölyökliga U10 Alsóházi rájátszás 4. forduló, MFS 2009
MFS 2009-Vác VLSE 15-0 Andó Artúr (6), Pók Domokos (3), Rónaszéki Teó (2), Jásper Ferenc András, Perjesi Péter, Szabó Márton, Sándor Attila
MFS 2009-Tehetség SE 5-4 Andó Artúr (3), Jásper Ferenc András, Borbély Samu
2019.05.05. vasárnap (1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai utca 4. Angyalföldi Sportközpont)
Kölyökliga U10 Alsóházi rájátszás 3. forduló, MFS 2009
MFS 2009 – Dunakanyar SE 10-0 Arató Dániel (4), Varga Szabolcs (2), Pók Domokos (2), Dubecz János, Rónaszéki Teó
MFS 2009 – Gödöllő SK 8-0 Varga Szabolcs (4), Dubecz János (2), Pók Domokos, Arató Dániel
2019.04.14. vasárnap (1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai utca 4. Angyalföldi Sportközpont, B pálya)
Kölyökliga U10 Alsóházi rájátszás 2. forduló, MFS 2009
MFS 2009 – Szent Pál Akadémia 10-1 Varga Szabolcs (3), Ostoici Stefan (2), Rónaszéki Teó (2), Musa Kristóf, Arató Dániel, Dubecz János
MFS 2009 – Újpest FC 2-1 Varga Szabolcs (2)
2019.03.31. vasárnap (1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai utca 4. Angyalföldi Sportközpont, ‘B’ pálya)
Kölyökliga U10 Alsóházi rájátszás 1. forduló, MFS 2009
MFS 2009 – Gerrzo Vasas 4-2 Arató Dániel (2), Andó Artúr, Jásper Ferenc András
MFS 2009 – ASI Dinamo 0-3
Kölyökliga
2018.10.28. vasárnap (ASK pálya, 1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai utca 4. fű)
Kölyökliga U10 A, 4.forduló, MFS 2009
MFS 2009 – Újpest FC 11-3 Huszár Márton (4), Andó Artúr (3), Jásper Ferenc András (2), Pók Domokos, Perjesi Péter
MFS 2009 – Veresegyháza 8-0 Huszár Márton (4), Andó Artúr (2), Jásper Ferenc András, Musa Kristóf
2018.09.29. szombat(ASK pálya, 1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai utca 4. fű)
Kölyökliga U10 A, 2.forduló, MFS 2009
MFS 2009 – III. Kerületi TVE 4-6 Andó Artúr (2), Jásper Ferenc András, Perjesi Péter
MFS 2009 – Szilády RFC 1-3 Huszár Márton
2018.09.16. vasárnap (ASK pálya, 1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai utca 4. fű)
Kölyökliga U10 A, 1.forduló, MFS 2009
MFS 2009 – ASI Dinamo 6-0 Arató Dániel (5), Jásper Ferenc András
MFS 2009 – Váci VLSE 1-4 Jásper Ferenc András
2016-2017
KÖLYÖLIGA
2017. 05. 13., szombat (UTE)
Kölyökliga U8 Tavasz
MFS 2009 – Gödöllői SK 5-2 Nagy Botond, Arató Dániel, Saincaize Dániel, Zsitnai Marcell, Barkóczi Dominik
MFS 2009 – UTE LA1 2-3 Arató Dániel, Barkóczi Dominik
MFS 2009 – Ikarus BSE 2-1 Nagy Botond, Barkóczi Dominik
2017. 03. 26., vasárnap (Kecskemét)
Kölyökliga U8 Tavasz 1. forduló
MFS 2009 – Dunakanyar RUFC 0-3
MFS 2009 – SC Hírös-Ép 6-4 Turbucz Gábor (2), Arató Dániel (2), Doroszlay Botond, Mező Bálint
MFS 2009 – Bajai LSE 5-4 Arató Dániel (2), Hengsperger Péter (2), Turbucz Gábor
2016. 09. 11., vasárnap (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U8 1. forduló
MFS 2009 – Dabas 2009 15-1 Arató Dániel (5), Doroszlay Botond (5), Turbucz Gábor (2), Dubecz János, Hengsperger Péter
MFS 2009 – FTC 2009 1-3 Doroszlay Botond
2016. 10. 08., szombat (Új Palotai út)
Kölyökliga U8 3. forduló
MFS 2009 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 7-1 Érsek Patrik (5), Lakakisz Parisz (2)
MFS 2009 – ASI Dinamo 3-0 Érsek Patrik, Dubecz János, Turbucz Gábor
MFS 2009 – Jászberény 4-2 Lakakisz Parisz (3), Mező Bálint