K’08 bajnokság

Kölyökliga 2016-2017

2017. 05. 26., péntek (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 – Szilády Kiskunhalas 1-9 Vancsura Vendel
MFS 2008 – Eger 7-1 Varga Zoltán (3), Fodor Márk (2), Vancsura Vendel, Erdélyi Zsolt

2017. 05. 13., szombat (UTE)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 – Gödöllő SK 5-5 Konkoly Patrik (2), Fodor Márk (2), Hajba Olivér
MFS 2008 – UTE 0-4
MFS 2008 – Ikarusz 3-2 Molnár István, Fodor Márk, Konkoly Patrik

2017. 03. 26., vasárnap (Kecskemét)
Kölyökliga U9 Tavasz 1. forduló

MFS 2008 – Dunakanyar Régió 1-3 Bodnár Gergő
MFS 2008 – Hírös-Ép 3-3 Vancsura Vendel (2), Bodnár Gergő
MFS 2008 – Baja 0-4

2016. 11. 12., szombat (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U9 5. forduló

MFS 2008 – Dunakanyar Régió UFC 3-2 Erdélyi Zsolt, Fodor Márk, Galba Zsombor
MFS 2008 – Szolnoki MÁV 1-4 Orosz Gergő

2016. 10. 22., szombat (IV. Ker.)
Kölyökliga U9 4. forduló

MFS 2008 – BKSC 7-1 Fodor Márk (2), Erdélyi Zsolt (2), Galba Zsombor (2), Hajba Olivér
MFS 2008 – UTE 0-6
MFS 2008 – Ikarus 5-4 Fodor Márk (3), Erdélyi Zsolt, Hajba Olivér

2016. 10. 05., szombat (Budapest, Új Palotai út)
Kölyökliga U9 3. forduló

MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 1-3 Fodor Márk
MFS 2008 – ASI Dinamo 6-0 Fodor Márk (2), Varga Zoltán (2), Erdélyi Zsolt, Vancsura Dominik Vendel
MFS 2008 – Jászberény 9-2 Varga Zoltán (3), Erdélyi Zsolt (2), Farkas Regő (2), Fodor Márk, Bodnár Gergő

2016. 09. 25., vasárnap (Gyöngyös)
Kölyökliga U9 2. forduló

MFS 2008 – Hatvan 5-4 Fodor Márk (2), Varga Zoltán (2), Hajba Olivér
MFS 2008 – Gyöngyös 8-4 Fodor Márk (5), Varga Zoltán (2), Erdélyi Zsolt
MFS 2008 – Gödöllő 3-4 Fodor Márk, Varga Zoltán, Erdélyi Zsolt

2016. 09. 11., vasárnap (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U9 1. forduló

MFS 2008 – Dabas-Gyón 11-1 Fodor Márk (5), Farkas Regő (2), Galba Zsombor, Varga Zoltán, Erdélyi Zsolt, Bodnár Gergő
MFS 2008 – FTC 5-1 Fodor Márk (2), Farkas Regő, Galba Zsombor, Bodnár Gergő

 

 

 

Kölyökliga U8 2015-2016

2016. 05. 14., szombat (XIII. Rozsnyai u.)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 – MTK 2007 0-6
MFS 2008 – KTE 2007 2-5 Varga Márton, Zubor Ádám
MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 1-2 Penziás Benedek

MFS 2008 – Tehetség SE Jászberény 7-2 Fodor Márk(3), Akira Imamura(2), Tolnai Boldizsár, Varga Zoltán
MFS 2008 – ASI Dinamo 7-2 Akira Imamura(2), Fodor Márk(2), Varga Zoltán, Erdélyi Zsolt, Tolnai Boldizsár
MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry SE 3-4 Kis Zsombor, Galba Zsombor, Akira Imamura

2016. 04. 24., vasárnap (Mezőkövesd)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 2007 2-2 Farkas Regő, Konkoly Patrik
MFS 2008 – Dabas 2007 10-0 Zubor Ádám (4), Vancsura Dominik Vendel (2), Farkas Regő, Penziás Benedek, Kis Zsombor, Konkoly Patrik

2016. 04. 24., vasárnap (Mezőkövesd)
Kölyökliga U8

MFS 2008 – Dabas 4-0 Fodor Márk, Hajba Olivér, Járvás Zsolt, Varga Zoltán
MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 2-7 Járvás Zsolt (2)

2016. 04. 10., vasárnap (RKSK Sporttelep)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 – Dabas 2007 10-0 Zubor Ádám (3), Vancsura Vendel (2), Galba Zsombor (2), Konkoly Patrik, Orosz Gergő, Farkas Regő
MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 2007 4-1 Galba Zsombor, Konkoly Patrik, Vancsura Vendel, Zubor Ádám
MFS 2008 – RKSK 2007 4-1 Varga Márton (2), Konkoly Patrik, Zubor Ádám

2016. 04. 10., vasárnap (RKSK Sporttelep)
Kölyökliga U8

MFS 2008 – Dabas FC 11-0 Penziás Benedek (3), Akira Imamura (3), Járvás Zsolt (2), Fodor Márk (2), Hajba Olivér
MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 3-6 Akira Imamura, Hajba Olivér, Penziás Benedek
MFS 2008 – RKSK 12-2 Akira Imamura (3), Fodor Márk (3), Penziás Benedek (2), Kis Zsombor (2), Erdélyi Zsolt, Járvás Zsolt

2016. 03. 20., vasárnap (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U8

MFS 2008 – RKSK 6-0 Hajba Olivér (2), Erdélyi Zsolt, Fodor Márk, Kis Zsombor, Akira Imamura
MFS 2008 – Mezőkövesd Zsóry 2-3 Akira Imamura, Kis Zsombor
MFS 2008 – FC Dabas 7-2 Galba Zsombor (3), Fodor Márk (2), Hajba Olivér, Akira Imamura

2016. 03. 20., vasárnap (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 – RKSK 2007 2-5 Zubor Ádám, Konkoly Patrik
MFS 2008 – Eger Plutó SE 2007 0-2
MFS 2008 – Dabas 2007 10-1 Penziás Benedek (3), Konkoly Patrik (3), Zubor Ádám (2), Varga Márton, Járvás Zsolt

2015. 11. 14., szombat (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U9-8

MFS 2008 – Bp. Honvéd 2007 1-2 Zubor Ádám
MFS 2008 – Hatvan 2007 2-4 Penziás Benedek, Zubor Ádám
MFS 2008 – Szilády Kiskunhalas 2007 3-2 Zubor Ádám (2), Vancsura Dominik

MFS 2007 – Bp. Honvéd 2-4 Akira Imamura (2)
MFS 2007 – Hatvan 6-1 Bodnár Gergely (2), Galba Zsombor (2), Akira Imamura (2)
MFS 2007 – Szilády Kiskunhalas 1-4 Bodnár Gergely

2015. 10. 31., szombat (III. Márton út 25.)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 – RKSK 2007 2-1 Zubor Ádám (2)
MFS 2008 – Kiskunfélegyháza 2007 1-1 Varga Márton

2015. 10. 23., szombat (Eger)
Kölyökliga U8

MFS 2008 – Eger Pluto SE 2-2 Farkas Regő, Lendvai Botond

2015. 10. 23., szombat (Eger)
Kölyökliga U9

MFS 2008 I – Egri Sportcentrum SE 1-2 Orosz Gergő
MFS 2008 I – Dabas – Gyón FC 2-0 Varga Márton, Zubor Ádám

2015. 10. 10., szombat (UTE atlétikai pálya)
Kölyökliga U8

MFS 2008 – Tehetség SE Jászberény 10-1 Váry Hornok Levente (3), Akira Imamura (2), Bodnár Gergely (2), Galba Zsombor, Tolnai Boldizsár, Erdélyi Zsolt
MFS 2008 – Vác 4-1 Erdélyi Zsolt, Tolnai Boldizsár, Váry Hornok Levente, Akira Imamura
MFS 2008 – UTE 2-2 Váry Hornok Levente, Farkas Regő

A hozzászólások jelenleg ezen a részen nincs engedélyezve.